Местные районные и городские организации

Смоленской  областной общественной организации СОО ВОИ

п/п 

Наименование организации

ФИО председателя

1

ВЕЛИЖСКАЯ РО
216290, г. Велиж, пл. Дзержинского, д. 9
8-481-32-4-18-06

Скакунова

Екатерина Кирилловна

2

ВЯЗЕМСКАЯ ГО
215100, г. Вязьма, ул. Ленина, д. 21
8-481-31-4-31-58

Сарко

Валерий Людвигович

3

ГАГАРИНСКАЯ РО
215010, г. Гагарин, ул. Гагарина, д.52
8-481-35-3-17-99

Наумов

Сергей Иванович

4

ДЕМИДОВСКАЯ РО
216240, г. Демидов, ул. Коммунистическая, д. 13
8-481-47-4-10-65

Столярова

Татьяна Петровна

5

ДЕСНОГОРСКАЯ ГО
216400, г. Десногорск, 1 микрорайон, 3 общежитие

Желтышова

Татьяна Георгиевна

6

ДОРОГОБУЖСКАЯ РО
215750, п. Верхнеднепровский, ул. Химиков, д.1
8-481-44-5-14-33

Докучаева

Альнина Александровна

7

ДУХОВЩИНСКАЯ РО
216200, г. Духовщина, ул. М.Горького, д. 54
8-481-66-4-22-37

Смолякова

Светлана Владимировна

8

КАРДЫМОВСКАЯ РО 
215850, п. Кардымово, ул. Октябрьская, д. 4
8-481-67-4-15-33

Голик

Надежда Васильевна

9

ЕЛЬНИНСКАЯ РО
216330, г. Ельня, ул. Энгельса, д.5
8-481-46-4-13-50

Кожемякина

Любовь Алексеевна

10

КРАСНИНСКАЯ РО
216100, п. Красный, ул. Социалистическая, д.24
8-481-45-4-24-69

Коршунов

Владимир Викторович

11

МОНАСТЫРЩИНСКАЯ РО 
216130, п. Монастырщина, ул. Советская, д. 45
8-481-48-4-02-15

Кулаженкова

Зоя Васильевна

12

НОВОДУГИНСКАЯ РО
215240, с. Новодугино, ул. 30 лет Победы, д. 2
8-481-38-2-17-75

Борщев

Альберт Дмитриевич

13

ПОЧИНКОВСКАЯ РО
216450, г. Починок, ул. Октябрьская, д. 8
8-481-49-4-16-71

Зернов

Владислав Федорович

14

РОСЛАВЛЬСКАЯ ГО

216508, г. Рославль, ул. Красина, д. 6

8-481-34-6-43-37

Климова

Любовь Владимировна

15

РУДНЯНСКАЯ РО
216760, г. Рудня, ул. Киреева, д. 93, к. 49
8-481-41-4-22-63

Тиханкова

Валентина Николаевна

16

САФОНОВСКАЯ ГО
215700, г. Сафоново, ул. Кирова, д. 4
8-481-42-4-49-89

Фомин

Альберт Константинович

17

СМОЛЕНСКАЯ РО
214000, Смоленский район, д. Кощино,
ул. Строителей, д. 2А

Захарова

Валентина Александровна

18

СЫЧЕВСКАЯ РО
215200, г. Сычевка, ул. Б. Пролетарская, д. 13
8-481-30-4-62-01

Головкина

Галина Петровна

19

УГРАНСКАЯ РО
215430, с. Угра, ул. Советская, д. 12
8-481-37-4-11-50

Павлюченкова

Нина Николаевна

20

ХИСЛАВИЧСКАЯ РО
216620, п. Хиславичи, Красная пл., д.8
8-481-40-2-21-52

Усова

Татьяна Александровна

21

ХОЛМ-ЖИРКОВСКАЯ РО
215650, п. Холм-Жирковский, ул. Советская, д. 2
8-481-39-2-14-65

Журавлева

Мария Владимировна

22

ШУМЯЧСКАЯ РО
216410, п. Шумячи, ул. Базарная, д. 25
8-481-33-4-18-64

Баринов

Владимир Васильевич

23

ЯРЦЕВСКАЯ ГО
215810, г. Ярцево, ул. Краснооктябрьская, д.30
8-481-43-7-44-42

Чугунова

Нина Александровна

24

ЛЕНИНСКАЯ РО
214000, г. Смоленск, ул. Коненкова, д. 8
8-48-12-38-09-26

Кузьменкова

Валентина Семеновна

25

ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ РО
214019, г. Смоленск, пр. М.Конева, д. 28-Е
8-48-12-61-09-21

Кашук

Людмила Николаевна

26

ЗАДНЕПРОВСКАЯ РО
214001, г. Смоленск, ул. Толмачева, д. 8

Бойко

Галина Александровна

27

ЕРШИЧСКАЯ РО

216580, с. Ершичи

Седелкин

Андрей Алексеевич

 

п/п

Наименование организации

ФИО председателя